Marvel Masterpieces 2020 (UD 2020) signature page

Wondering whose sketchcard you pulled from MM20? Some artists are easy to tell, other artists' scribbles are not so obvious. Some have an artistic flourish of sorts on the front. When found, those are below as well. A couple of brief notes:

Artist name Reverse Front Notes
Abdul Ghofur    
Adam Angel  
Ahjay Cerezo    
Al Milgrom    
Alfredo Jose Tasso    
Alvin Cleofas ,  
Andrei Ausch    
Andrew Fernandes    
Anthony Tan  
Apri Kusbiantoro  
Ash Gonzales    
Ashley Villers    
Aurelio Ceccacci    
Barush Merling  
Basak Cetinkaya    
Bella Rachlin    
Bernie Cooke    
Bien Flores    
Bob Petrecca  
Brad Hudson    
Brandon Warren , *identifies characer(s) on reverse
Breed    
Brian Atkins    
Brian Rogers  
Brian Soriano *may not have signed any of his*    
Bryan "Kaiser" Tillman    
Camron Johnson    
Carlos Eduardo Cunha  
Cesar Flores    
Charles Drake    
Chinh Potter    
Chris Botterill    
Chris Foreman  
Chris McJunkin  
Chris Willdig    
Cleber Lima    
Clint Langley    
Cruddie Torian    
Daniel Logan  
Darke Imp    
Darrin Pepe  
David Hindelang , *identifies character on reverse
David Palumbo ,  
Dominic Racho  
Don Mark Noceda  
Ed Mark F. dela Cruz    
Effix  
Elise M.P. Strong    
Elliott Crossley    
Emanuel Braga    
Erick Marshall    
Felix Morales    
Fernando Pinto  
Gary Shipman    
Gener Pedrina (NERP)  
Gerardo "Todd" Vertiz ,  
GetAtom    
Giovanni Ricco    
Glen Canlas    
Gorkem Demir    
Hayden Davis  
Helga Wojik    
Huy Truong    
Ian Quirante    
Idan Knafo    
Israel Arteaga  
Ivan Rodriguez  
J. Lynn Warner  
James Rodriguez   *identifies character on reverse
Jason Crosby   *identifies character on reverse
Jason Meents   *was not on original list from Cardboard Connection; I contacted him through Instagram and he stated he did 200 cards for the set, though I have seen only one on eBay so far
Jason Montoya  
Jeff Abar    
Jerry Bennett    
Johnathan Ruple    
Jomar Bulda    
Jorge Costa  
Jose Carlos Sanchez  
Joven Mendoza  
Juan Mendez    
Jucy Lande Junior  
Jude Gallagher    
Kenneth Hutcheson  
Kevin Briones    
Kevin Cameron    
Kevin Gentilcore ,    
kurobhie  
Lak Lim  
Leon Braojos  
Lydi Li Tubillara    
Mai Irving    
Marcelo Ferreira    
Marcia Dye    
Marco Celix    
Mark Stegbauer  
Mark Stroud    
Mark Tannacore    
Marlon Fernandes    
Mathew Dariol    
Matthew Lopez ,    
Matthew Sutton    
Matty Denham    
Mayonnaise and Bread  
Mel Joy San Juan    
Melike Acar    
Mel Uran    
Michael "Locoduck" Duron    
Michael Munshaw  
Mick and Matt Glebe  
Miranda Gainey    
Natasa "Tansa" Kourtis  
Othell    
Patrick Giles    
Paul Hill    
Paul Medalla    
Peejay Catacutan *wrote character names (all?) on front
Peter Clinton    
Phil Juliano    
Rain Lagunsad    
Ramil Ibay  
Randy Martinez    
Raul Irineu    
Ray Racho ,  
Raz Ortiz    
Rene Cordova    
Rhiannon Owens ,  
Rich Molinelli ,    
Robert Chapman    
robomonkey147 (Darren Chandler)   *added labels to reverse noting character(s), creator, and first appearance
Ryan Odagawa ,  
(Jason) Saldajeno Studio  
Salvador Velazquez    
Samuel Shin    
Scott Lost    
Scott Sherman    
Sean Forney    
Sean Stannard ,  
Sergio Azevedo    
Sherwin Santiago  
Sophia Cox    
Spencer Douglas    
Steve Mardo    
Theresa Ysiano  
Tim Fagaly    
Tim Shinn    
Tim Smith 3  
Timothy Geathers    
Tom Nguyen    
Tony Perna  
Trever Cameron    
Uko Smith  
Vicente Moavero    
William Bowen Donley III    
Yamroni